July 22, 2006
Place | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
STANDARD POINTS | |||
Combined Team Score | |||
1 | Hadley Farms Great White Sharks | HF | 595.00 |
2 | Churchill Village South Sundevils | CVS | 585.00 |
3 | Willows Water Dragons | WIL | 498.00 |
4 | Northlake Dolphins | NL | 450.50 |
5 | Stratford Knolls Sharks | SK | 421.50 |
6 | Bennington Whales | BN | 166.00 |
7 | Montgomery Place/Edinburgh Village Marlins | MPEV | 162.00 |
8 | Williamsburg Square/Ashton Place Barracudas | WSAP | 110.00 |
Girls Team Score | |||
1 | Willows Water Dragons | WIL | 294.00 |
2 | Hadley Farms Great White Sharks | HF | 257.00 |
3 | Churchill Village South Sundevils | CVS | 249.00 |
4 | Stratford Knolls Sharks | SK | 241.00 |
5 | Northlake Dolphins | NL | 202.00 |
6 | Montgomery Place/Edinburgh Village Marlins | MPEV | 120.00 |
7 | Bennington Whales | BN | 83.00 |
8 | Williamsburg Square/Ashton Place Barracudas | WSAP | 51.00 |
Boys Team Score | |||
1 | Hadley Farms Great White Sharks | HF | 338.00 |
2 | Churchill Village South Sundevils | CVS | 336.00 |
3 | Northlake Dolphins | NL | 248.50 |
4 | Willows Water Dragons | WIL | 204.00 |
5 | Stratford Knolls Sharks | SK | 180.50 |
6 | Bennington Whales | BN | 83.00 |
7 | Williamsburg Square/Ashton Place Barracudas | WSAP | 59.00 |
8 | Montgomery Place/Edinburgh Village Marlins | MPEV | 42.00 |
Event 1 - Boys 100 SC Meter Medley Relay | |||||
GGSL Record: 57.32 - 7/2006 - Hadley Farms (HF) | |||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | Points | ||
1 | Hadley Farms | A | 57.66 | 22 | |
1) Sorge, Matt 16 2) McGrew, Daniel 3) Saleh, Aryan 14) Cravath, Craig | |||||
2 | Churchill Village South | A | 59.27 | 18 | |
1) Allen, Paul 16 2) Samuelson, Zach3) Savage, Neil 14) Mooney, Kevin 1 | |||||
3 | Northlake | A | 1:00.59 | 16 | |
1) Nienaber, Adria2) Kelly, Matt 18 3) Schiefer, Chri4) Garvey, Brendan | |||||
4 | Hadley Farms | B | 1:04.20 | ||
1) MacArthur, Will2) McGrew, Patrick3) Mullen, Kevin 4) DeVault, Justin | |||||
5 | Stratford Knolls | A | 1:05.63 | 14 | |
1) Mistry, Hiren 12) Civetti, Nick 13) Thorne, Alec 14) Stanley, Matthe | |||||
6 | Churchill Village South | B | 1:05.79 | ||
1) Macon, Michael 2) Bolton, Charles3) Matthews, Garr4) Motyka, Ryan 17 | |||||
7 | Willows | A | 1:09.29 | 12 | |
1) Shih, Benjamin 2) Badalou, Ali 123) Reed, Jamey 184) Mazin, Adam 16 | |||||
8 | WSAP | A | 1:11.42 | 10 | |
1) Littleton, Geor2) Miller, David 13) Miller, Daniel4) Stockman, Carl | |||||
9 | Bennington | A | 1:12.55 | 8 | |
1) Fallas, Ezekiel2) Bastos, Bryan 13) Alvarado, Davi4) Spiro, Joe 16 | |||||
10 | Stratford Knolls | B | 1:12.81 | ||
1) Mistry, Kishan 2) Richard, Joseph3) Dengler, Josep4) Leon, Andrew 15 | |||||
11 | Northlake | B | 1:13.99 | ||
1) Knopf, J 13 2) Fisher, Austin 3) Garvey, Owen 14) McIntyre, Thoma | |||||
12 | MPEV | A | 1:16.44 | 6 | |
1) Wyman, Danny 182) Knight, Tyler 13) King, Timothy 4) Duarte, Jorge 1 | |||||
13 | MPEV | B | 1:21.54 | ||
1) Howard, Lee 15 2) Miller, Kevin 13) Juarez, Ruben 4) Carpentier, Tom | |||||
14 | Bennington | B | 1:27.35 | ||
1) Powell, Jeremy 2) Hall, Sun-jay 13) Henry, Wayne 14) Llaja, Fernando | |||||
--- | WSAP | B | DQ | ||
1) Lake, Dillian 12) Reaves, Joshua 3) Okusaqa, DJ 124) Llerena, Robert | |||||
Event 2 - Girls 100 SC Meter Medley Relay | |||||
GGSL Record: 1:05.06 - 7/2006 - Hadley Farms (HF) | |||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | Points | ||
1 | Hadley Farms | A | 1:07.22 | 22 | |
1) Cravath, Criste2) Snyder, Kristy 3) Marshall, Kath4) Doherty, Laura | |||||
2 | Stratford Knolls | A | 1:08.59 | 18 | |
1) Dengler, Kara 12) Wilson, Marina 3) Guzman, Amber 4) Moore, Laura 17 | |||||
3 | Northlake | A | 1:09.96 | 16 | |
1) Cramer, Kelsey 2) Wrenn, Cayley 13) Franzluebbers,4) Armezzani, Stac | |||||
4 | Willows | A | 1:11.00 | 14 | |
1) Zhang, Merrie 12) Li, Cindy 17 3) Shih, Emily 124) Citren, Laura 1 | |||||
5 | Hadley Farms | B | 1:13.52 | ||
1) Glab, Kendall 12) Snyder, Jamie 13) Mullen, Kristi4) Powers, Chelsea | |||||
6 | Churchill Village South | A | 1:14.91 | 12 | |
1) Allen, Rebecca 2) Shapiro, Melani3) Chin, Chelsea 4) Heckhaus, Amy 1 | |||||
7 | MPEV | A | 1:18.03 | 10 | |
1) Wyman, Vanyssa 2) Maiatico, Chris3) Howard, Lynne 4) Knight, Ashley | |||||
8 | Stratford Knolls | B | 1:18.10 | ||
1) Stanley, Olivia2) Zarger, Samanth3) Sharp, Theresa4) Zarger, Melissa | |||||
9 | Churchill Village South | B | 1:19.65 | ||
1) Riley, Shannon 2) Shapiro, Sydney3) Allen, Jennife4) Zimmerman, Kati | |||||
10 | WSAP | A | 1:19.86 | 8 | |
1) Azoulay, Sara 12) Chikes, Kelly 13) Reaves, Sophia4) Azoulay, Ariell | |||||
11 | Bennington | A | 1:20.15 | 6 | |
1) Sorina, Regina 2) Alvarado, Susan3) Fallas, Amy 164) Rodriguez, Zeli | |||||
12 | MPEV | B | 1:26.01 | ||
1) Robles, Tracy 12) Lindahl, Katie 3) Wilson, Christ4) Shortall, Kayel | |||||
13 | WSAP | B | 1:44.07 | ||
1) Lake, Chrystal 2) Chikes, Allison3) Omazic, Tamara4) Boateng, Cassan | |||||
14 | Bennington | B | 1:52.77 | ||
1) Pruett, Anne 8 2) Zelaya, Karen 93) Sam, Nataliah 4) Lombardi, Amber | |||||
--- | Northlake | B | DQ | ||
1) Isaacson, Elena2) Rakow, Marissa 3) Fisher, Allie 4) Duffer, Cori 11 | |||||
Event 3 - Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 17.65 - 7/2005 - Michael Zhang (WIL) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Snyder, Steven | 8 | HF | 20.25 | 11 |
2 | Knopf, Nicholas | 8 | NL | 20.56 | 9 |
3 | Jameson, Kyle | 7 | HF | 21.56 | 8 |
4 | Gunnarsson, Eric | 8 | WIL | 22.28 | 7 |
5 | Puchalla, Luke | 8 | HF | x23.28 | |
6 | McClure, Jack | 8 | HF | x23.36 | |
7 | Dzekunova, Paul | 8 | CVS | 23.90 | 6 |
8 | Bolton, Joseph | 8 | CVS | 24.07 | 5 |
9 | Zarfeshan, Ramin | 7 | WIL | 24.34 | 4 |
10 | Willis, Trey | 8 | CVS | x26.26 | |
11 | Grossnickel, Jared | 7 | NL | 27.48 | 3 |
12 | Buttrey, Grant | 7 | CVS | x28.13 | |
13 | Johnson, Isaiah | 6 | BN | 28.24 | 2 |
14 | Leon, Bobby | 7 | SK | 28.85 | 1 |
15 | Escobar, John | 8 | MPEV | 32.08 | |
16 | Sharp, Gregory | 7 | SK | 36.64 | |
17 | Jones, Giles | 8 | WSAP | 38.19 | |
18 | Palmer, Matthew | 6 | BN | 46.85 | |
19 | Jones, Robby | 5 | SK | x54.67 | |
Event 4 - Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 18.00 - 7/1999 - Robin Stone (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Citren, Renee | 8 | WIL | 20.28 | 11 |
2 | Eckerstrom, Dana | 8 | CVS | 21.01 | 9 |
3 | King, Theresa | 8 | MPEV | 21.40 | 8 |
4 | Zimmerman, Rebecca | 8 | CVS | 21.78 | 7 |
5 | Alvarado, Carly | 8 | SK | 22.59 | 6 |
6 | Majane, Carolyn | 8 | CVS | x23.77 | |
7 | Cubbage, Sarah | 8 | HF | 24.44 | 5 |
8 | Strauss, Emma | 8 | WIL | 25.12 | 4 |
9 | Perlroth, Allison | 8 | CVS | x26.24 | |
10 | Glab, Christiana | 7 | HF | 26.52 | 3 |
11 | Rao, Ashvika | 7 | WIL | x26.53 | |
12 | Leach, Taylor | 8 | NL | 27.50 | 2 |
13 | Arias, Andrea | 8 | MPEV | 27.75 | 1 |
14 | Brake, Faith | 8 | BN | 27.79 | |
15 | Coflin, Raina | 8 | WIL | x29.53 | |
16 | Boateng, Zaneta | 8 | WSAP | 35.26 | |
17 | Holtzclaw, Lauren | 7 | NL | 35.67 | |
18 | Pruett, Anne | 8 | BN | 38.27 | |
19 | Sharp, Abigail | 6 | SK | 46.03 | |
Event 5 - Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 15.68 - 7/1996 - Shawn Coleman (WSAP) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Zhang, Michael | 9 | WIL | 17.16 | 11 |
2 | Liu, Michael | 10 | SK | 17.29 | 9 |
3 | Dengler, Raymond | 10 | SK | 17.58 | 8 |
4 | Yeatman, Kyle | 10 | HF | 17.59 | 7 |
5 | Yeung, John | 10 | SK | x17.70 | |
6 | Hein, Greg | 10 | CVS | 18.08 | 6 |
7 | Stanley, Robert | 9 | SK | x18.54 | |
8 | Bonnett, Owen | 9 | NL | 19.00 | 5 |
9 | Palmer, Stephen | 9 | BN | 19.10 | 4 |
10 | Olson, Alex | 10 | CVS | 19.12 | 3 |
11 | Hessels, Joel | 9 | HF | 19.45 | 2 |
12 | Pauley, Sheridan | 10 | NL | 19.62 | 1 |
13 | Boyle, TJ | 10 | HF | x19.66 | |
14 | Powell, Mitchell | 9 | BN | 20.51 | |
15 | Fallas, Joshua | 9 | BN | x21.17 | |
16 | Stachura, Will | 9 | CVS | x22.34 | |
17 | Reaves, Joshua | 9 | WSAP | 22.85 | |
18 | Baik, Daniel | 10 | WIL | 23.47 | |
19 | Bastos, Robert | 9 | BN | x24.37 | |
20 | Meza, Kevin | 9 | WSAP | 24.39 | |
21 | Cotter, Eli | 10 | CVS | x24.85 | |
22 | Platt, John | 9 | HF | x25.12 | |
23 | Mack, Austin | 10 | WSAP | x26.66 | |
24 | Elim, Gian | 9 | WSAP | x30.30 | |
25 | Duarte, Marco | 6 | MPEV | 32.68 | |
26 | Zucker, Tommy | 8 | MPEV | 43.34 | |
Event 6 - Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 15.01 - 7/2002 - Julie Starnes (WW) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Bonnett, Annabel | 10 | NL | 16.81 | 11 |
2 | Goshen, Sarah | 10 | CVS | 17.72 | 9 |
3 | Citren, Rachel | 10 | WIL | 17.97 | 8 |
4 | Rehbehn, Julia | 10 | CVS | 18.45 | 7 |
5 | Gierula, Alexi | 10 | HF | 19.15 | 6 |
6 | Hieronymus, Elyse | 9 | HF | 19.44 | 5 |
7 | Yan, Toria | 9 | WIL | 19.66 | 4 |
8 | Yeatman, Rachel | 9 | HF | x19.90 | |
9 | Fornatora, Emily | 9 | HF | x20.26 | |
10 | Callahan, Marina | 9 | WIL | x20.32 | |
11 | Raines, Alexa | 10 | CVS | x20.45 | |
12 | Quigley, Rachel | 10 | SK | 20.63 | 3 |
13 | Arias, Elena | 9 | MPEV | 21.13 | 2 |
14 | Haynes, Shoni | 9 | BN | 21.15 | 1 |
15 | Knopf, Katelyn | 10 | NL | 21.18 | |
16 | Robles, Sarah | 10 | MPEV | 21.38 | |
17 | Zarfeshan, Laila | 9 | WIL | x21.46 | |
18 | Zelaya, Karen | 9 | BN | 21.74 | |
19 | Austin, Kayleigh | 10 | CVS | x21.93 | |
20 | Grieco, Katie | 9 | SK | 22.96 | |
21 | Garrity, Kerry Ann | 10 | WSAP | 24.06 | |
22 | Civetti, Adrienne | 9 | SK | x25.26 | |
23 | Bennett, Carly | 9 | SK | x25.27 | |
24 | Jones, Chanel | 10 | WSAP | 25.55 | |
25 | Doudaklian, Taline | 9 | BN | x25.65 | |
26 | Johnson, Delaney | 5 | BN | x37.18 | |
Event 7 - Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 31.86 - 7/2006 - Ali Badalov (WIL) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Badalou, Ali | 12 | WIL | 32.36 | 11 |
2 | Garvey, Jason | 12 | CVS | 32.44 | 9 |
3 | Yeatman, Timothy | 12 | HF | 33.65 | 8 |
4 | Epstein, Jordan | 11 | NL | 34.39 | 7 |
5 | Lawhorn, Zachary | 12 | HF | 34.97 | 6 |
6 | Bolton, Joshua | 12 | CVS | 36.83 | 5 |
7 | Dengler, Joseph | 11 | SK | 37.69 | 4 |
8 | Henry, Wayne | 11 | BN | 37.92 | 3 |
9 | McIntyre, Thomas | 12 | NL | 38.00 | 2 |
10 | Duarte, Jorge | 11 | MPEV | 38.13 | 1 |
11 | Feldman, Sergey | 12 | WIL | 38.40 | |
12 | Powell, Jeremy | 11 | BN | 39.58 | |
13 | Okusaqa, DJ | 12 | WSAP | 41.22 | |
14 | Juarez, Ruben | 12 | MPEV | 43.47 | |
15 | Wilson, Barry | 12 | SK | 48.87 | |
Event 8 - Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 31.66 - 7/1995 - Alina Driver (NL) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Shih, Emily | 12 | WIL | 34.86 | 11 |
2 | Howard, Lynne | 12 | MPEV | 35.85 | 9 |
3 | Sharp, Theresa | 12 | SK | 37.04 | 8 |
4 | DeVault, Kelly | 12 | HF | 37.07 | 7 |
5 | Chikes, Allison | 12 | WSAP | 38.27 | 6 |
6 | Witmer, Amanda | 12 | HF | 38.83 | 5 |
7 | Stachura, Devan | 11 | CVS | 39.08 | 4 |
8 | Citren, Laura | 12 | WIL | 39.29 | 3 |
9 | Rakow, Marissa | 12 | NL | 40.55 | 2 |
10 | Ouyang, Linda | 11 | SK | 40.99 | 1 |
11 | McGuire, Erin | 11 | NL | 43.22 | |
12 | Aguirre, Natalia | 12 | WSAP | 44.68 | |
13 | Giron, Lourdes | 11 | MPEV | 48.44 | |
14 | Lombardi, Amber | 12 | BN | 52.22 | |
15 | Sam, Nataliah | 11 | BN | 52.41 | |
Event 9 - Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 27.91 - 7/1995 - Daniel Smith (CVS) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | DeVault, Tyler | 14 | HF | 30.13 | 11 |
2 | Shih, Benjamin | 14 | WIL | 30.93 | 9 |
3 | Cotter, Cory | 13 | CVS | 31.78 | 8 |
4 | Knopf, J | 13 | NL | 31.99 | 7 |
5 | Civetti, Nick | 13 | SK | 32.62 | 6 |
6 | MacArthur, William | 14 | HF | 32.80 | 5 |
7 | Siever-Little, Ryan | 13 | CVS | 33.00 | 4 |
8 | Bastos, Bryan | 13 | BN | 33.19 | 3 |
9 | Alvarado, David | 14 | BN | 34.94 | 2 |
10 | Carpentier, Tommy | 13 | MPEV | 36.16 | 1 |
11 | Richard, Joseph | 14 | SK | 36.79 | |
12 | Miller, Kevin | 14 | MPEV | 38.53 | |
13 | Garvey, Owen | 14 | NL | 38.83 | |
Event 10 - Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 30.53 - 7/2006 - Merrie Zhang (WIL) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Zhang, Merrie | 14 | WIL | 30.44 * | 11 |
2 | Franzluebbers, Ana | 14 | NL | 30.71 | 9 |
3 | Wilson, Marina | 14 | SK | 34.21 | 8 |
4 | Cramer, Kelsey | 13 | NL | 34.49 | 7 |
5 | Maiatico, Christine | 13 | MPEV | 34.59 | 6 |
6 | Glab, Kendall | 13 | HF | 35.00 | 5 |
7 | Chin, Chelsea | 14 | CVS | 35.15 | 4 |
8 | Heckhaus, Amy | 13 | CVS | 35.22 | 3 |
9 | Zarger, Melissa | 14 | SK | 37.25 | 2 |
10 | Reed, Gabby | 13 | WIL | 38.10 | 1 |
11 | Glab, Corinne | 14 | HF | 38.11 | |
12 | Chikes, Kelly | 14 | WSAP | 41.47 | |
13 | Rodriguez, Zelita | 13 | BN | 41.59 | |
14 | Bridgers, Kirsten | 13 | MPEV | 44.59 | |
Event 11 - Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 25.75 - 7/1997 - Andrew Mohrwinkel (CE) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Schiefer, Christoph | 18 | NL | 27.49 | 11 |
2 | Cravath, Craig | 15 | HF | 28.09 | 9 |
3 | Saleh, Aryan | 17 | HF | 28.37 | 8 |
4 | Savage, Neil | 16 | CVS | 29.07 | 7 |
5 | Allen, Paul | 16 | CVS | 29.12 | 6 |
6 | Stockman, Carl | 18 | WSAP | 29.31 | 5 |
7 | Reed, Jamey | 18 | WIL | 29.38 | 4 |
8 | Garvey, Brendan | 17 | NL | 29.43 | 3 |
9 | Wyman, Danny | 18 | MPEV | 30.60 | 2 |
10 | Miller, David | 16 | WSAP | 30.61 | 1 |
11 | Thorne, Alec | 15 | SK | 30.72 | |
12 | Stanley, Matthew | 15 | SK | 32.09 | |
13 | Spiro, Joe | 16 | BN | 32.98 | |
14 | Howard, Lee | 15 | MPEV | 33.85 | |
15 | Mazin, Adam | 16 | WIL | 34.27 | |
16 | Humayun, Adil | 17 | BN | 36.34 | |
Event 12 - Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Freestyle | |||||
GGSL Record: 30.18 - 7/2006 - Kathlene Marshall (HF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Dengler, Kara | 17 | SK | 31.56 | 11 |
2 | Marshall, Kathleen | 16 | HF | 31.67 | 9 |
3 | Cravath, Cristen | 18 | HF | 32.56 | 8 |
4 | Li, Cindy | 17 | WIL | 32.58 | 7 |
5 | Guzman, Amber | 15 | SK | 33.00 | 6 |
6 | Fallas, Amy | 16 | BN | 33.21 | 5 |
7 | Armezzani, Staci | 16 | NL | 33.52 | 4 |
8 | Reaves, Sophia | 15 | WSAP | 33.81 | 3 |
9 | Wyman, Vanyssa | 15 | MPEV | 34.79 | 2 |
10 | Wrenn, Cayley | 17 | NL | 36.05 | 1 |
11 | Shapiro, Melanie | 15 | CVS | 36.93 | |
12 | Riley, Shannon | 16 | CVS | 37.07 | |
13 | Robles, Tracy | 15 | MPEV | 37.80 | |
14 | Azoulay, Ariella | 16 | WSAP | 39.13 | |
15 | Sorina, Regina | 16 | BN | 41.03 | |
Event 13 - Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 20.69 - 7/1996 - Aryan Saleh (HF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Snyder, Steven | 8 | HF | 27.34 | 11 |
2 | Knopf, Nicholas | 8 | NL | 27.82 | 9 |
3 | McClure, Jack | 8 | HF | 28.78 | 8 |
4 | Bolton, Joseph | 8 | CVS | 30.00 | 7 |
5 | Zarfeshan, Ramin | 7 | WIL | 30.94 | 6 |
6 | Gunnarsson, Eric | 8 | WIL | 34.08 | 5 |
7 | Willis, Trey | 8 | CVS | 37.60 | 4 |
8 | Shoemaker, Joseph | 8 | MPEV | 40.65 | 3 |
9 | Grossnickel, Jared | 7 | NL | 40.95 | 2 |
10 | Leon, Bobby | 7 | SK | 46.27 | 1 |
11 | Zucker, Tommy | 8 | MPEV | 53.52 | |
12 | Sharp, Gregory | 7 | SK | 1:10.89 | |
Event 14 - Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 21.73 - 1997 - Erica Wiegand (BENN) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Eckerstrom, Dana | 8 | CVS | 24.44 | 11 |
2 | Citren, Renee | 8 | WIL | 25.79 | 9 |
3 | King, Theresa | 8 | MPEV | 25.81 | 8 |
4 | Strauss, Emma | 8 | WIL | 26.16 | 7 |
5 | Cubbage, Sarah | 8 | HF | 26.58 | 6 |
6 | Zimmerman, Rebecca | 8 | CVS | 29.20 | 5 |
7 | Alvarado, Carly | 8 | SK | 29.91 | 4 |
8 | Leach, Taylor | 8 | NL | 31.08 | 3 |
9 | Brake, Faith | 8 | BN | 31.22 | 2 |
10 | LaSanta, Kelly | 7 | MPEV | 40.59 | 1 |
11 | Epstein, Rachel | 6 | NL | 41.03 | |
12 | Glab, Christiana | 7 | HF | J43.52 | |
13 | Llerena, Jennifer | 5 | WSAP | J44.68 | |
14 | Sharp, Abigail | 6 | SK | 1:09.77 | |
15 | Fallas, Destiny | 6 | BN | J41.42 | |
Event 15 - Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 18.43 - 1998 - David Allsopp (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Dengler, Raymond | 10 | SK | 21.39 | 11 |
2 | Yeatman, Kyle | 10 | HF | 21.69 | 9 |
3 | Zhang, Michael | 9 | WIL | 21.75 | 8 |
4 | Hein, Greg | 10 | CVS | 22.66 | 7 |
5 | Liu, Michael | 10 | SK | 23.22 | 6 |
6 | Bonnett, Owen | 9 | NL | 23.95 | 5 |
7 | McIntyre, Stephen | 10 | NL | 24.56 | 4 |
8 | Olson, Alex | 10 | CVS | 25.40 | 3 |
9 | Palmer, Stephen | 9 | BN | 25.44 | 2 |
10 | Hessels, Joel | 9 | HF | 26.13 | 1 |
11 | Powell, Mitchell | 9 | BN | 26.71 | |
12 | Baik, Daniel | 10 | WIL | 27.72 | |
13 | Elim, Gian | 9 | WSAP | 33.01 | |
14 | Reaves, Joshua | 9 | WSAP | 33.56 | |
15 | Duarte, Marco | 6 | MPEV | 41.42 | |
Event 16 - Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 17.88 - 2005 - Ellie Liang (WP) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Citren, Rachel | 10 | WIL | 22.06 | 11 |
2 | Bonnett, Annabel | 10 | NL | 22.91 | 9 |
3 | Goshen, Sarah | 10 | CVS | 23.24 | 8 |
4 | Zelaya, Karen | 9 | BN | 23.91 | 7 |
5 | Yang, Katarina | 9 | WIL | 24.10 | 6 |
6 | Rehbehn, Julia | 10 | CVS | 24.31 | 5 |
7 | Gierula, Alexi | 10 | HF | 24.98 | 4 |
8 | Hieronymus, Elyse | 9 | HF | 25.84 | 3 |
9 | Quigley, Rachel | 10 | SK | 26.41 | 2 |
10 | Benitez, Jeraldine | 10 | MPEV | 26.58 | 1 |
11 | Knopf, Katelyn | 10 | NL | 26.84 | |
12 | Grieco, Katie | 9 | SK | 26.89 | |
13 | Arias, Elena | 9 | MPEV | 27.10 | |
14 | Jones, Chanel | 10 | WSAP | 29.38 | |
15 | Haynes, Shoni | 9 | BN | 29.79 | |
16 | Garrity, Kerry Ann | 10 | WSAP | 33.62 | |
Event 17 - Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 37.62 - 1993 - Daniel Smith (CVS) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Badalou, Ali | 12 | WIL | 38.47 | 11 |
2 | Epstein, Jordan | 11 | NL | 39.41 | 9 |
3 | Garvey, Jason | 12 | CVS | 40.53 | 8 |
4 | Yeatman, Timothy | 12 | HF | 43.46 | 7 |
5 | Bolton, Joshua | 12 | CVS | 45.50 | 6 |
6 | Dengler, Joseph | 11 | SK | 47.20 | 5 |
7 | Powell, Jeremy | 11 | BN | 47.82 | 4 |
8 | Lawhorn, Zachary | 12 | HF | 47.85 | 3 |
9 | Feldman, Sergey | 12 | WIL | 50.54 | 2 |
10 | Duarte, Jorge | 11 | MPEV | 51.21 | 1 |
11 | McIntyre, Thomas | 12 | NL | 53.75 | |
12 | Henry, Wayne | 11 | BN | 54.27 | |
13 | Wilson, Barry | 12 | SK | 58.80 | |
14 | Okusaqa, DJ | 12 | WSAP | 1:03.20 | |
15 | Juarez, Ruben | 12 | MPEV | 1:04.60 | |
Event 18 - Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 37.43 - 1997 - Holly Stone (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Shih, Emily | 12 | WIL | 40.15 | 11 |
2 | Sharp, Theresa | 12 | SK | 44.97 | 9 |
3 | Ganz, April | 12 | CVS | 45.15 | 8 |
4 | Stachura, Devan | 11 | CVS | 47.00 | 7 |
5 | Witmer, Amanda | 12 | HF | 47.03 | 6 |
6 | Howard, Lynne | 12 | MPEV | 47.67 | 5 |
7 | Citren, Laura | 12 | WIL | 48.52 | 4 |
8 | Klatchko, Elizabeth | 12 | NL | 49.72 | 3 |
9 | DeVault, Kelly | 12 | HF | 50.78 | 2 |
10 | Chikes, Allison | 12 | WSAP | 51.32 | 1 |
11 | Johnson, Nicole | 11 | SK | 51.66 | |
12 | McGuire, Erin | 11 | NL | 52.24 | |
13 | Lombardi, Amber | 12 | BN | 54.91 | |
14 | Aguirre, Natalia | 12 | WSAP | 56.19 | |
15 | Giron, Lourdes | 11 | MPEV | 56.63 | |
16 | Sam, Nataliah | 11 | BN | 1:13.66 | |
Event 19 - Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 33.30 - 1995 - Daniel Smith (CVS) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Knopf, J | 13 | NL | 36.29 | 11 |
2 | Cotter, Cory | 13 | CVS | 37.50 | 9 |
3 | Siever-Little, Ryan | 13 | CVS | 38.53 | 8 |
4 | MacArthur, William | 14 | HF | 39.04 | 7 |
5 | Shih, Benjamin | 14 | WIL | 39.45 | 6 |
6 | Alvarado, David | 14 | BN | 40.91 | 5 |
7 | Civetti, Nick | 13 | SK | 42.84 | 4 |
8 | DeVault, Tyler | 14 | HF | 42.90 | 3 |
9 | Richard, Joseph | 14 | SK | 46.60 | 2 |
10 | Garvey, Owen | 14 | NL | 47.09 | 1 |
11 | Bastos, Bryan | 13 | BN | 47.35 | |
12 | King, Timothy | 13 | MPEV | 47.46 | |
13 | Miller, Kevin | 14 | MPEV | 47.87 | |
14 | Llerena, Robert | 12 | WSAP | 1:07.89 | |
Event 20 - Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 33.80 - 2006 - Merrie Zhang (WIL) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Zhang, Merrie | 14 | WIL | 33.88 | 11 |
2 | Franzluebbers, Ana | 14 | NL | 39.14 | 9 |
3 | Wilson, Marina | 14 | SK | 40.72 | 8 |
4 | Glab, Kendall | 13 | HF | 40.99 | 7 |
5 | Cramer, Kelsey | 13 | NL | 41.41 | 6 |
6 | Azoulay, Sara | 13 | WSAP | 44.22 | 5 |
7 | Stanley, Olivia | 13 | SK | 44.99 | 4 |
8 | Maiatico, Christine | 13 | MPEV | 45.41 | 3 |
9 | Sorge, Danielle | 13 | HF | 45.82 | 2 |
10 | Zimmerman, Katie | 13 | CVS | 46.39 | 1 |
11 | Chin, Chelsea | 14 | CVS | 46.67 | |
12 | Reed, Gabby | 13 | WIL | 49.92 | |
13 | Rodriguez, Zelita | 13 | BN | 53.33 | |
14 | Clayton, Anna | 12 | WSAP | 54.62 | |
Event 21 - Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 31.73 - 1996 - Andrew Mohrwinkel (CE) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Allen, Paul | 16 | CVS | 32.51 | 11 |
2 | Sorge, Matt | 16 | HF | 34.13 | 9 |
3 | Garvey, Brendan | 17 | NL | 35.24 | 8 |
4 | Savage, Neil | 16 | CVS | 36.18 | 7 |
5 | Stockman, Carl | 18 | WSAP | 36.50 | 6 |
6 | Miller, David | 16 | WSAP | 36.75 | 5 |
7 | Nienaber, Adrian | 16 | NL | 37.76 | 4 |
8 | Thorne, Alec | 15 | SK | 37.95 | 3 |
9 | Cravath, Craig | 15 | HF | 39.00 | 2 |
10 | Wyman, Danny | 18 | MPEV | 39.61 | 1 |
11 | Spiro, Joe | 16 | BN | 42.06 | |
12 | Stanley, Matthew | 15 | SK | 43.74 | |
13 | Mazin, Adam | 16 | WIL | 45.29 | |
14 | Howard, Lee | 15 | MPEV | 45.78 | |
15 | Cederbaum, Alex | 15 | WIL | 47.15 | |
--- | Humayun, Adil | 17 | BN | DQ | |
Event 22 - Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Backstroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 34.91 - 1995 - Kelly Little (CVS) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Dengler, Kara | 17 | SK | 36.63 | 11 |
2 | Fallas, Amy | 16 | BN | 37.66 | 9 |
3 | Marshall, Kathleen | 16 | HF | 38.01 | 8 |
4 | Cravath, Cristen | 18 | HF | 38.97 | 7 |
5 | Guzman, Amber | 15 | SK | 40.88 | 6 |
6 | Li, Cindy | 17 | WIL | 41.75 | 5 |
7 | Reaves, Sophia | 15 | WSAP | 42.08 | 4 |
8 | Isaacson, Elena | 15 | NL | 42.13 | 3 |
9 | Allen, Rebecca | 18 | CVS | 43.26 | 2 |
10 | Riley, Shannon | 16 | CVS | 44.90 | 1 |
11 | Robles, Tracy | 15 | MPEV | 45.28 | |
12 | Wrenn, Cayley | 17 | NL | 45.63 | |
13 | Knight, Ashley | 15 | MPEV | 50.97 | |
14 | Sorina, Regina | 16 | BN | 51.08 | |
15 | Azoulay, Ariella | 16 | WSAP | 52.45 | |
Event 23 - Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM | |||||
GGSL Record: :19.60 - 1993 - Daniel Smith (CVS) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Garvey, Jason | 12 | CVS | 1:20.79 | 11 |
2 | Badalou, Ali | 12 | WIL | 1:23.69 | 9 |
3 | Epstein, Jordan | 11 | NL | 1:26.01 | 8 |
4 | Yeatman, Timothy | 12 | HF | 1:30.04 | 7 |
5 | Bolton, Joshua | 12 | CVS | 1:31.25 | 6 |
6 | Lawhorn, Zachary | 12 | HF | 1:36.74 | 5 |
7 | Dengler, Raymond | 10 | SK | 1:38.99 | 4 |
8 | Dengler, Joseph | 11 | SK | 1:40.69 | 3 |
9 | Powell, Jeremy | 11 | BN | 1:45.43 | 2 |
10 | Feldman, Sergey | 12 | WIL | 1:45.95 | 1 |
11 | Duarte, Jorge | 11 | MPEV | 1:46.69 | |
12 | McIntyre, Thomas | 12 | NL | 1:47.42 | |
13 | Henry, Wayne | 11 | BN | 1:49.41 | |
14 | Juarez, Ruben | 12 | MPEV | 2:06.14 | |
15 | Okusaqa, DJ | 12 | WSAP | 2:07.25 | |
Event 24 - Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM | |||||
GGSL Record: 1:20.44 - 2001 - Kara Dengler (SK) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Shih, Emily | 12 | WIL | 1:31.76 | 11 |
2 | Stachura, Devan | 11 | CVS | 1:35.50 | 9 |
3 | Sharp, Theresa | 12 | SK | 1:38.03 | 8 |
4 | Majane, Abby | 12 | CVS | 1:38.57 | 7 |
5 | DeVault, Kelly | 12 | HF | 1:41.34 | 6 |
6 | Howard, Lynne | 12 | MPEV | 1:41.79 | 5 |
7 | Witmer, Amanda | 12 | HF | 1:42.97 | 4 |
8 | Chikes, Allison | 12 | WSAP | 1:45.30 | 3 |
9 | Citren, Laura | 12 | WIL | 1:46.16 | 2 |
10 | Bonnett, Annabel | 10 | NL | 1:46.91 | 1 |
11 | Rakow, Marissa | 12 | NL | 1:47.92 | |
12 | Ouyang, Linda | 11 | SK | 1:52.16 | |
13 | Clayton, Anna | 12 | WSAP | 1:54.54 | |
14 | King, Theresa | 8 | MPEV | 2:10.63 | |
15 | Zelaya, Karen | 9 | BN | 2:10.71 | |
16 | Sam, Nataliah | 11 | BN | 2:19.79 | |
Event 25 - Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter IM | |||||
GGSL Record: 1:08.78 - 1995 - Daniel Smith (CVS) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Siever-Little, Ryan | 13 | CVS | 1:22.46 | 11 |
2 | Cotter, Cory | 13 | CVS | 1:24.37 | 9 |
3 | Shih, Benjamin | 14 | WIL | 1:24.46 | 8 |
4 | Civetti, Nick | 13 | SK | 1:26.85 | 7 |
5 | DeVault, Tyler | 14 | HF | 1:26.95 | 6 |
6 | Bastos, Bryan | 13 | BN | 1:28.37 | 5 |
7 | Knopf, J | 13 | NL | 1:28.55 | 4 |
8 | Gierula, Jimmy | 13 | HF | 1:31.51 | 3 |
9 | Richard, Joseph | 14 | SK | 1:33.25 | 2 |
10 | Alvarado, David | 14 | BN | 1:33.47 | 1 |
11 | Knight, Tyler | 13 | MPEV | 1:47.91 | |
12 | Garvey, Owen | 14 | NL | 1:48.50 | |
13 | King, Timothy | 13 | MPEV | 1:52.64 | |
Event 26 - Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter IM | |||||
GGSL Record: 1:16.24 - 2006 - Ana Franzluebbers (NL) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Franzluebbers, Ana | 14 | NL | 1:15.09 * | 11 |
2 | Zhang, Merrie | 14 | WIL | 1:17.03 | 9 |
3 | Wilson, Marina | 14 | SK | 1:27.60 | 8 |
4 | Cramer, Kelsey | 13 | NL | 1:28.96 | 7 |
5 | Glab, Kendall | 13 | HF | 1:34.04 | 6 |
6 | Chin, Chelsea | 14 | CVS | 1:34.23 | 5 |
7 | Glab, Corinne | 14 | HF | 1:36.53 | 4 |
8 | Heckhaus, Amy | 13 | CVS | 1:37.03 | 3 |
9 | Zarger, Melissa | 14 | SK | 1:39.31 | 2 |
10 | Azoulay, Sara | 13 | WSAP | 1:39.68 | 1 |
11 | Maiatico, Christine | 13 | MPEV | 1:41.53 | |
12 | Reed, Gabby | 13 | WIL | 1:44.03 | |
13 | Lindahl, Katie | 13 | MPEV | 1:52.59 | |
14 | Aguirre, Natalia | 12 | WSAP | 2:07.65 | |
--- | Rodriguez, Zelita | 13 | BN | DQ | |
Event 27 - Boys 15-18 100 SC Meter IM | |||||
GGSL Record: 1:06.00 - 1997 - Andrew Mohrwinkel (CE) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Allen, Paul | 16 | CVS | 1:12.12 | 11 |
2 | Stockman, Carl | 18 | WSAP | 1:14.92 | 9 |
3 | Savage, Neil | 16 | CVS | 1:15.42 | 8 |
4 | Schiefer, Christoph | 18 | NL | 1:16.18 | 7 |
5 | Cravath, Craig | 15 | HF | 1:16.37 | 6 |
6 | Wyman, Danny | 18 | MPEV | 1:20.08 | 5 |
7 | Garvey, Brendan | 17 | NL | 1:21.18 | 4 |
8 | Reed, Jamey | 18 | WIL | 1:21.32 | 3 |
9 | Miller, David | 16 | WSAP | 1:23.22 | 2 |
10 | Thorne, Alec | 15 | SK | 1:27.21 | 1 |
11 | Stanley, Matthew | 15 | SK | 1:37.27 | |
12 | Llaja, Fernando | 14 | BN | 1:38.69 | |
13 | Cederbaum, Alex | 15 | WIL | 1:41.65 | |
14 | Spiro, Joe | 16 | BN | 1:43.91 | |
15 | Howard, Lee | 15 | MPEV | 1:47.95 | |
--- | Sorge, Matt | 16 | HF | DQ | |
Event 28 - Girls 15-18 100 SC Meter IM | |||||
GGSL Record: 1:16.84 - 2004 - Kara Dengler (SK) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Dengler, Kara | 17 | SK | 1:19.30 | 11 |
2 | Snyder, Kristy | 16 | HF | 1:20.55 | 9 |
3 | Cravath, Cristen | 18 | HF | 1:22.67 | 8 |
4 | Fallas, Amy | 16 | BN | 1:24.02 | 7 |
5 | Guzman, Amber | 15 | SK | 1:25.34 | 6 |
6 | Li, Cindy | 17 | WIL | 1:25.44 | 5 |
7 | Reaves, Sophia | 15 | WSAP | 1:29.67 | 4 |
8 | Wrenn, Cayley | 17 | NL | 1:30.17 | 3 |
9 | Wyman, Vanyssa | 15 | MPEV | 1:30.42 | 2 |
10 | Armezzani, Staci | 16 | NL | 1:31.52 | 1 |
11 | Shapiro, Melanie | 15 | CVS | 1:33.72 | |
12 | Allen, Rebecca | 18 | CVS | 1:34.41 | |
13 | Alvarado, Susana | 16 | BN | 1:47.34 | |
14 | Azoulay, Ariella | 16 | WSAP | 1:47.91 | |
15 | Shortall, Kayela | 15 | MPEV | 1:48.93 | |
Event 29 - Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 22.93 - 1994 - Ryan Haggerty (WW) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Snyder, Steven | 8 | HF | 27.76 | 11 |
2 | McClure, Jack | 8 | HF | 28.03 | 9 |
3 | Gunnarsson, Eric | 8 | WIL | 30.03 | 8 |
4 | Knopf, Nicholas | 8 | NL | 30.67 | 7 |
5 | Bolton, Joseph | 8 | CVS | 30.85 | 6 |
6 | Zarfeshan, Ramin | 7 | WIL | 33.25 | 5 |
7 | Leon, Bobby | 7 | SK | 34.16 | 4 |
8 | Grossnickel, Jared | 7 | NL | J44.37 | 3 |
9 | Zucker, Tommy | 8 | MPEV | J39.22 | |
10 | Buttrey, Grant | 7 | CVS | J40.35 | |
11 | Johnson, Isaiah | 6 | BN | J50.59 | |
12 | Sharp, Gregory | 7 | SK | 1:09.22 | |
Event 30 - Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 23.94 - 1996 - Sara Steinnagel (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Brake, Faith | 8 | BN | 28.48 | 11 |
2 | Eckerstrom, Dana | 8 | CVS | 28.80 | 9 |
3 | Citren, Renee | 8 | WIL | 29.42 | 8 |
4 | King, Theresa | 8 | MPEV | 32.08 | 7 |
5 | Perlroth, Allison | 8 | CVS | 33.41 | 6 |
6 | Holtzclaw, Lauren | 7 | NL | 34.28 | 5 |
7 | Strauss, Emma | 8 | WIL | J38.51 | 4 |
8 | Pruett, Anne | 8 | BN | J40.44 | 3 |
9 | Glab, Christiana | 7 | HF | J34.50 | |
10 | Fiels, Danielle | 8 | MPEV | J34.62 | |
11 | Alvarado, Carly | 8 | SK | J35.05 | |
12 | Leach, Taylor | 8 | NL | 41.09 | |
13 | Cubbage, Sarah | 8 | HF | 46.78 | |
Event 31 - Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 20.92 - 2000 - Christopher Pham (PG) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Yeung, John | 10 | SK | 22.95 | 11 |
2 | Dengler, Raymond | 10 | SK | 23.06 | 9 |
3 | Hein, Greg | 10 | CVS | 23.61 | 8 |
4 | Yeatman, Kyle | 10 | HF | 24.23 | 7 |
5 | Powell, Mitchell | 9 | BN | 25.59 | 6 |
6 | Palmer, Stephen | 9 | BN | 25.90 | 5 |
7 | Zhang, Michael | 9 | WIL | 26.23 | 4 |
8 | Olson, Alex | 10 | CVS | 26.50 | 3 |
9 | Bonnett, Owen | 9 | NL | 27.34 | 2 |
10 | Hessels, Joel | 9 | HF | 28.00 | 1 |
11 | Baik, Daniel | 10 | WIL | 33.85 | |
12 | Reaves, Joshua | 9 | WSAP | 33.88 | |
13 | Azoulay, Kobi | 9 | WSAP | 37.64 | |
14 | Duarte, Marco | 6 | MPEV | 45.98 | |
Event 32 - Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 21.04 - 1998 - Sara Steinnagel (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Yeatman, Rachel | 9 | HF | 23.80 | 11 |
2 | Citren, Rachel | 10 | WIL | 24.37 | 9 |
3 | Callahan, Marina | 9 | WIL | 25.41 | 8 |
4 | Knopf, Katelyn | 10 | NL | 25.52 | 7 |
5 | Glab, Kimberly | 10 | HF | 25.79 | 6 |
6 | Armezzani, Julia | 9 | NL | 26.90 | 5 |
7 | Haynes, Shoni | 9 | BN | 27.38 | 4 |
8 | Quigley, Rachel | 10 | SK | 27.92 | 3 |
9 | Rehbehn, Julia | 10 | CVS | 28.81 | 2 |
10 | Raines, Alexa | 10 | CVS | 29.08 | 1 |
11 | Zelaya, Karen | 9 | BN | 31.77 | |
12 | Robles, Sarah | 10 | MPEV | 33.55 | |
13 | Civetti, Adrienne | 9 | SK | 33.66 | |
14 | Arias, Elena | 9 | MPEV | 35.10 | |
15 | Jones, Chanel | 10 | WSAP | 39.17 | |
--- | Neitzel, Crystal | 9 | WSAP | DQ | |
Event 33 - Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 41.07 - 1994 - Cullen Driver (NL) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Garvey, Jason | 12 | CVS | 42.55 | 11 |
2 | Badalou, Ali | 12 | WIL | 43.66 | 9 |
3 | Bolton, Joshua | 12 | CVS | 44.61 | 8 |
4 | Epstein, Jordan | 11 | NL | 47.00 | 7 |
5 | Yeatman, Timothy | 12 | HF | 47.57 | 6 |
6 | Lawhorn, Zachary | 12 | HF | 47.77 | 5 |
7 | McIntyre, Thomas | 12 | NL | 50.89 | 4 |
8 | Wilson, Barry | 12 | SK | 52.61 | 3 |
9 | Dengler, Joseph | 11 | SK | 53.17 | 2 |
10 | Powell, Jeremy | 11 | BN | 57.60 | 1 |
11 | Henry, Wayne | 11 | BN | 58.19 | |
12 | Feldman, Sergey | 12 | WIL | 58.90 | |
13 | Juarez, Ruben | 12 | MPEV | 1:06.68 | |
14 | Duarte, Jorge | 11 | MPEV | 1:06.99 | |
--- | Okusaqa, DJ | 12 | WSAP | DQ | |
Event 34 - Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 40.75 - 2004 - Theresa Bajorek (Woodcliffe) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Chin, Madeleine | 11 | CVS | 48.09 | 11 |
2 | Howard, Lynne | 12 | MPEV | 48.37 | 9 |
3 | Sharp, Theresa | 12 | SK | 49.50 | 8 |
4 | Shih, Emily | 12 | WIL | 50.03 | 7 |
5 | Stachura, Devan | 11 | CVS | 50.42 | 6 |
6 | Citren, Laura | 12 | WIL | 51.60 | 5 |
7 | DeVault, Kelly | 12 | HF | 52.26 | 4 |
8 | Duffer, Cori | 11 | NL | 53.22 | 3 |
9 | Zarger, Danielle | 11 | SK | 53.88 | 2 |
10 | Rakow, Marissa | 12 | NL | 54.78 | 1 |
11 | Clayton, Anna | 12 | WSAP | 1:01.41 | |
--- | Lombardi, Amber | 12 | BN | DQ | |
--- | Sam, Nataliah | 11 | BN | DQ | |
--- | Witmer, Amanda | 12 | HF | DQ | |
--- | Chikes, Allison | 12 | WSAP | DQ | |
Event 35 - Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 35.27 - 2000 - Ryan Haggerty (WW) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Harris, Brian | 13 | CVS | 41.28 | 11 |
2 | Civetti, Nick | 13 | SK | 41.94 | 9 |
3 | McGrew, Kevin | 14 | HF | 42.05 | 8 |
4 | Gierula, Jimmy | 13 | HF | 42.53 | 6.50 |
4 | Siever-Little, Ryan | 13 | CVS | 42.53 | 6.50 |
6 | Bastos, Bryan | 13 | BN | 43.22 | 5 |
7 | Richard, Joseph | 14 | SK | 44.93 | 4 |
8 | Shih, Benjamin | 14 | WIL | 46.09 | 3 |
9 | Knopf, J | 13 | NL | 48.72 | 2 |
10 | Alvarado, David | 14 | BN | 50.72 | 1 |
11 | DeJesus, Emanoel | 14 | NL | 55.19 | |
12 | Knight, Tyler | 13 | MPEV | 58.44 | |
--- | Miller, Kevin | 14 | MPEV | DQ | |
Event 36 - Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 37.87 - 2005 - Theresa Bajorek (WP) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Franzluebbers, Ana | 14 | NL | 41.81 | 11 |
2 | Zhang, Merrie | 14 | WIL | 43.68 | 9 |
3 | Glab, Kendall | 13 | HF | 43.94 | 8 |
4 | Wilson, Marina | 14 | SK | 44.09 | 7 |
5 | Chin, Chelsea | 14 | CVS | 46.21 | 6 |
6 | Heckhaus, Amy | 13 | CVS | 46.25 | 5 |
7 | Sweigard, Kristina | 13 | SK | 48.41 | 4 |
8 | Pond, Olivia | 13 | HF | 50.90 | 3 |
9 | Maiatico, Christine | 13 | MPEV | 51.39 | 2 |
10 | Reed, Gabby | 13 | WIL | 53.39 | 1 |
11 | Azoulay, Sara | 13 | WSAP | 53.94 | |
12 | Lindahl, Katie | 13 | MPEV | 55.28 | |
13 | Aguirre, Natalia | 12 | WSAP | 1:05.91 | |
--- | Rodriguez, Zelita | 13 | BN | DQ | |
Event 37 - Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 34.84 - 2006 - Daniel McGrew (HF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | McGrew, Daniel | 18 | HF | 35.26 | 11 |
2 | Allen, Paul | 16 | CVS | 35.72 | 9 |
3 | Samuelson, Zach | 15 | CVS | 36.39 | 8 |
4 | Stockman, Carl | 18 | WSAP | 39.31 | 7 |
5 | Kelly, Matt | 18 | NL | 39.65 | 6 |
6 | Miller, David | 16 | WSAP | 39.93 | 5 |
7 | McGrew, Patrick | 16 | HF | 40.41 | 4 |
8 | Reed, Jamey | 18 | WIL | 40.59 | 3 |
9 | Wyman, Danny | 18 | MPEV | 41.17 | 2 |
10 | Fisher, Austin | 15 | NL | 41.70 | 1 |
11 | Leon, Andrew | 15 | SK | 45.01 | |
12 | Thorne, Alec | 15 | SK | 45.60 | |
13 | Spiro, Joe | 16 | BN | 46.34 | |
14 | Cederbaum, Alex | 15 | WIL | 51.14 | |
15 | Humayun, Adil | 17 | BN | 53.66 | |
Event 38 - Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Breaststroke | |||||
GGSL Record: 40.40 - 1997 - Kelly Little (CVS) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Snyder, Kristy | 16 | HF | 41.95 | 11 |
2 | Wyman, Vanyssa | 15 | MPEV | 41.99 | 9 |
3 | Dengler, Kara | 17 | SK | 43.09 | 8 |
4 | Wrenn, Cayley | 17 | NL | 43.21 | 7 |
5 | Guzman, Amber | 15 | SK | 44.44 | 6 |
6 | Li, Cindy | 17 | WIL | 45.32 | 5 |
7 | Armezzani, Staci | 16 | NL | 45.67 | 4 |
8 | Fallas, Amy | 16 | BN | 45.72 | 3 |
9 | Shapiro, Melanie | 15 | CVS | 45.75 | 2 |
10 | Riley, Shannon | 16 | CVS | 46.45 | 1 |
11 | Reaves, Sophia | 15 | WSAP | 46.64 | |
12 | Alvarado, Susana | 16 | BN | 53.07 | |
13 | Shortall, Kayela | 15 | MPEV | 54.30 | |
14 | Azoulay, Ariella | 16 | WSAP | 57.82 | |
--- | Powers, Chelsea | 16 | HF | DQ | |
Event 39 - Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 20.00 - 1997 - David Allsopp (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Snyder, Steven | 8 | HF | 23.75 | 11 |
2 | Gunnarsson, Eric | 8 | WIL | 28.75 | 9 |
3 | Zarfeshan, Ramin | 7 | WIL | J31.89 | 8 |
4 | Knopf, Nicholas | 8 | NL | J32.80 | 7 |
5 | Bolton, Joseph | 8 | CVS | J42.37 | 6 |
6 | Grossnickel, Jared | 7 | NL | J53.04 | 5 |
7 | Leon, Bobby | 7 | SK | J57.04 | 4 |
8 | McClure, Jack | 8 | HF | J29.73 | |
9 | Willis, Trey | 8 | CVS | J40.54 | |
10 | Sharp, Gregory | 7 | SK | J57.48 | |
Event 40 - Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 19.12 - 1997 - Mairid Dinenna (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | King, Theresa | 8 | MPEV | 23.31 | 11 |
2 | Eckerstrom, Dana | 8 | CVS | 25.72 | 9 |
3 | Citren, Renee | 8 | WIL | 26.35 | 8 |
4 | Majane, Carolyn | 8 | CVS | 29.15 | 7 |
5 | Alvarado, Carly | 8 | SK | 31.61 | 6 |
6 | Brake, Faith | 8 | BN | 32.10 | 5 |
7 | Strauss, Emma | 8 | WIL | 32.70 | 4 |
8 | Leach, Taylor | 8 | NL | 33.43 | 3 |
9 | Cubbage, Sarah | 8 | HF | 34.83 | 2 |
10 | Glab, Christiana | 7 | HF | 38.16 | 1 |
11 | Arias, Andrea | 8 | MPEV | 38.38 | |
12 | Epstein, Abigail | 6 | NL | 1:04.66 | |
Event 41 - Boys 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 17.33 - 1999 - David Allsopp (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Dengler, Raymond | 10 | SK | 19.40 | 11 |
2 | Palmer, Stephen | 9 | BN | 21.33 | 9 |
3 | McIntyre, Stephen | 10 | NL | 21.42 | 7.50 |
3 | Yeatman, Kyle | 10 | HF | 21.42 | 7.50 |
5 | Hein, Greg | 10 | CVS | 21.67 | 6 |
6 | Zhang, Michael | 9 | WIL | 21.84 | 5 |
7 | Hessels, Joel | 9 | HF | 23.06 | 4 |
8 | Stanley, Robert | 9 | SK | 24.01 | 3 |
9 | Fallas, Joshua | 9 | BN | 25.06 | 2 |
10 | Bonnett, Owen | 9 | NL | 25.30 | 1 |
11 | Stachura, Will | 9 | CVS | 25.97 | |
12 | Reaves, Joshua | 9 | WSAP | 27.23 | |
13 | Baik, Daniel | 10 | WIL | 38.63 | |
Event 42 - Girls 9-10 25 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 17.31 - 1999 - Mairid Dinenna (MF) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Bonnett, Annabel | 10 | NL | 21.26 | 11 |
2 | Citren, Rachel | 10 | WIL | 21.64 | 9 |
3 | Rehbehn, Julia | 10 | CVS | 24.56 | 8 |
4 | Quigley, Rachel | 10 | SK | 25.02 | 7 |
5 | Knopf, Katelyn | 10 | NL | 25.24 | 6 |
6 | Zelaya, Karen | 9 | BN | 25.27 | 5 |
7 | Gierula, Alexi | 10 | HF | 25.28 | 4 |
8 | Arias, Elena | 9 | MPEV | 25.41 | 3 |
9 | Henry, Franchesca | 9 | CVS | 26.42 | 2 |
10 | Glab, Kimberly | 10 | HF | 27.03 | 1 |
11 | Yan, Toria | 9 | WIL | 27.49 | |
12 | Robles, Sarah | 10 | MPEV | 27.95 | |
13 | Grieco, Katie | 9 | SK | 34.97 | |
14 | Jones, Chanel | 10 | WSAP | 36.70 | |
--- | Haynes, Shoni | 9 | BN | DQ | |
--- | Garrity, Kerry Ann | 10 | WSAP | DQ | |
Event 43 - Boys 11-12 25 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 15.48 - 1992 - Jimmy Gerard (CVS) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Badalou, Ali | 12 | WIL | 16.32 | 11 |
2 | Epstein, Jordan | 11 | NL | 16.94 | 9 |
3 | Garvey, Jason | 12 | CVS | 17.00 | 8 |
4 | Coleman, Brian | 11 | HF | 17.49 | 7 |
5 | Dengler, Joseph | 11 | SK | 18.80 | 6 |
6 | Bolton, Joshua | 12 | CVS | 19.65 | 5 |
7 | Duarte, Jorge | 11 | MPEV | 19.79 | 4 |
8 | Lawhorn, Zachary | 12 | HF | 20.60 | 3 |
9 | McIntyre, Thomas | 12 | NL | 21.84 | 2 |
10 | Juarez, Ruben | 12 | MPEV | 22.09 | 1 |
11 | Okusaqa, DJ | 12 | WSAP | 22.75 | |
12 | Powell, Jeremy | 11 | BN | 22.91 | |
13 | Henry, Wayne | 11 | BN | 23.81 | |
14 | Feldman, Sergey | 12 | WIL | 24.31 | |
15 | Wilson, Barry | 12 | SK | 25.03 | |
Event 44 - Girls 11-12 25 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 15.95 - 1997 - Kerstin Schneider (BENN) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Shih, Emily | 12 | WIL | 17.53 | 11 |
2 | Majane, Abby | 12 | CVS | 18.25 | 9 |
3 | Stachura, Devan | 11 | CVS | 18.34 | 8 |
4 | Sharp, Theresa | 12 | SK | 19.31 | 7 |
5 | DeVault, Kelly | 12 | HF | 19.41 | 6 |
6 | Witmer, Amanda | 12 | HF | 19.47 | 5 |
7 | Chikes, Allison | 12 | WSAP | 19.65 | 4 |
8 | Howard, Lynne | 12 | MPEV | 20.37 | 3 |
9 | Citren, Laura | 12 | WIL | 21.80 | 2 |
10 | Rakow, Marissa | 12 | NL | 21.94 | 1 |
11 | Ouyang, Linda | 11 | SK | 21.95 | |
12 | Clayton, Anna | 12 | WSAP | 22.75 | |
13 | Duffer, Cori | 11 | NL | 23.49 | |
14 | Sam, Nataliah | 11 | BN | 36.11 | |
15 | Benitez, Katie | 11 | MPEV | 37.88 | |
--- | Lombardi, Amber | 12 | BN | DQ | |
Event 45 - Boys 13-14 25 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 13.99 - 2004 - Matt Reinheimer (Woodcliffe) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Cotter, Cory | 13 | CVS | 15.53 | 11 |
2 | Knopf, J | 13 | NL | 15.66 | 9 |
3 | MacArthur, William | 14 | HF | 16.16 | 8 |
4 | Shih, Benjamin | 14 | WIL | 16.47 | 7 |
5 | McGrew, Kevin | 14 | HF | 17.28 | 6 |
6 | Civetti, Nick | 13 | SK | 17.70 | 5 |
7 | Harris, Brian | 13 | CVS | 18.16 | 4 |
8 | Alvarado, David | 14 | BN | 18.34 | 3 |
9 | Richard, Joseph | 14 | SK | 19.73 | 2 |
10 | Knight, Tyler | 13 | MPEV | 21.16 | 1 |
11 | King, Timothy | 13 | MPEV | 21.74 | |
12 | DeJesus, Emanoel | 14 | NL | 22.11 | |
Event 46 - Girls 13-14 25 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 15.22 - 2003 - Kara Dengler (SK) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Zhang, Merrie | 14 | WIL | 15.09 * | 11 |
2 | Cramer, Kelsey | 13 | NL | 17.51 | 9 |
3 | Chin, Chelsea | 14 | CVS | 17.54 | 8 |
4 | Fisher, Allie | 14 | NL | 17.62 | 7 |
5 | Wilson, Marina | 14 | SK | 18.05 | 6 |
6 | Glab, Corinne | 14 | HF | 18.44 | 5 |
7 | Azoulay, Sara | 13 | WSAP | 19.52 | 4 |
8 | Allen, Jennifer | 14 | CVS | 19.56 | 3 |
9 | Zarger, Melissa | 14 | SK | 19.88 | 2 |
10 | Glab, Kendall | 13 | HF | 19.96 | 1 |
11 | Maiatico, Christine | 13 | MPEV | 22.24 | |
12 | Lindahl, Katie | 13 | MPEV | 22.45 | |
13 | Reed, Gabby | 13 | WIL | 22.82 | |
14 | Rodriguez, Zelita | 13 | BN | 23.86 | |
15 | Aguirre, Natalia | 12 | WSAP | 27.43 | |
Event 47 - Boys 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 27.44 - 1997 - Andrew Mohrwinkel (CE) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Schiefer, Christoph | 18 | NL | 29.99 | 11 |
2 | Saleh, Aryan | 17 | HF | 30.45 | 9 |
3 | Sorge, Matt | 16 | HF | 31.89 | 8 |
4 | Garvey, Brendan | 17 | NL | 32.09 | 7 |
5 | Wyman, Danny | 18 | MPEV | 32.46 | 6 |
6 | Thorne, Alec | 15 | SK | 32.50 | 4.50 |
6 | Savage, Neil | 16 | CVS | 32.50 | 4.50 |
8 | Miller, Daniel | 17 | WSAP | 32.72 | 3 |
9 | Allen, Paul | 16 | CVS | 32.96 | 2 |
10 | Reed, Jamey | 18 | WIL | 35.37 | 1 |
11 | Miller, David | 16 | WSAP | 37.41 | |
12 | Mazin, Adam | 16 | WIL | 43.66 | |
13 | Leon, Andrew | 15 | SK | 44.72 | |
--- | Hall, Sun-jay | 14 | BN | DQ | |
Event 48 - Girls 15-18 50 SC Meter Butterfly | |||||
GGSL Record: 32.72 - 2004 - Kara Dengler (SK) | |||||
Name | Age | Team | Finals Time | Points | |
1 | Dengler, Kara | 17 | SK | 34.99 | 11 |
2 | Marshall, Kathleen | 16 | HF | 35.22 | 9 |
3 | Guzman, Amber | 15 | SK | 35.87 | 8 |
4 | Fallas, Amy | 16 | BN | 36.19 | 7 |
5 | Li, Cindy | 17 | WIL | 36.45 | 6 |
6 | Snyder, Kristy | 16 | HF | 36.77 | 5 |
7 | Armezzani, Staci | 16 | NL | 38.69 | 4 |
8 | Allen, Rebecca | 18 | CVS | 41.46 | 3 |
9 | Reaves, Sophia | 15 | WSAP | 42.16 | 2 |
10 | Wyman, Vanyssa | 15 | MPEV | 42.53 | 1 |
11 | Isaacson, Elena | 15 | NL | 44.28 | |
12 | Riley, Shannon | 16 | CVS | 44.83 | |
13 | Robles, Tracy | 15 | MPEV | 47.63 | |
14 | Alvarado, Susana | 16 | BN | 48.83 | |
15 | Azoulay, Ariella | 16 | WSAP | 49.78 | |
Event 49 - Boys 150 SC Meter Graduated Freestyle Relay | |||||
GGSL Record: 1:34.20 - 2002 - Hadley Farms (HF) | |||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | Points | ||
1 | Hadley Farms | A | 1:35.43 | 22 | |
1) Snyder, Steven 2) Yeatman, Kyle 13) Yeatman, Timot4) DeVault, Tyler 5) Saleh, Aryan 17 | |||||
2 | Northlake | A | 1:39.57 | 18 | |
1) Knopf, Nicholas2) Pauley, Sherida3) Epstein, Jorda4) Knopf, J 13 5) Schiefer, Chris | |||||
3 | Churchill Village South | A | 1:40.50 | 16 | |
1) Dzekunova, Paul2) Hein, Greg 10 3) Garvey, Jason 4) Cotter, Cory 13 5) Savage, Neil 16 | |||||
4 | Willows | A | 1:41.41 | 14 | |
1) Gunnarsson, Eri2) Zhang, Michael 3) Badalou, Ali 14) Shih, Benjamin 5) Reed, Jamey 18 | |||||
5 | Hadley Farms | B | 1:42.29 | ||
1) Jameson, Kyle 72) Boyle, TJ 10 3) Lawhorn, Zacha4) MacArthur, Will 5) Cravath, Craig | |||||
6 | Churchill Village South | B | 1:48.61 | ||
1) Willis, Trey 8 2) Olson, Alex 10 3) Bolton, Joshua4) Siever-Little, 5) Allen, Paul 16 | |||||
7 | Northlake | B | 1:51.96 | ||
1) Grossnickel, Ja2) Bonnett, Owen 93) McIntyre, Thom4) Garvey, Owen 14 5) Garvey, Brendan | |||||
8 | Stratford Knolls | A | 1:53.30 | 12 | |
1) Leon, Bobby 7 2) Liu, Michael 103) Dengler, Josep4) Civetti, Nick 1 5) Thorne, Alec 15 | |||||
9 | Bennington | A | 1:55.78 | 10 | |
1) Johnson, Isaiah2) Palmer, Stephen3) Henry, Wayne 14) Bastos, Bryan 1 5) Spiro, Joe 16 | |||||
10 | Stratford Knolls | B | 2:05.81 | ||
1) Sharp, Gregory 2) Stanley, Robert3) Dengler, Raymo4) Richard, Joseph 5) Stanley, Matthe | |||||
11 | Willows | B | 2:11.68 | ||
1) Zarfeshan, Rami2) Baik, Daniel 103) Feldman, Serge4) Gunnarsson, Bra 5) Mazin, Adam 16 | |||||
12 | MPEV | B | 2:23.81 | 8 | |
1) Escobar, John 82) Duarte, Marco 63) Juarez, Ruben 4) Knight, Tyler 1 5) Howard, Lee 15 | |||||
13 | WSAP | A | 2:23.88 | 6 | |
1) Jones, Giles 8 2) Reaves, Joshua 3) Robles, Jose 14) Okusaqa, DJ 12 5) Stockman, Carl | |||||
14 | MPEV | A | 2:24.37 | ||
1) Duarte, Adrian 2) Zucker, Tommy 83) Duarte, Jorge 4) Carpentier, Tom 5) Wyman, Danny 18 | |||||
15 | Bennington | B | 2:29.35 | ||
1) Palmer, Matthew2) Powell, Mitchel3) Powell, Jeremy4) Alvarado, David 5) Humayun, Adil 1 | |||||
Event 50 - Girls 150 SC Meter Graduated Freestyle Relay | |||||
GGSL Record: 1:38.27 - 1996 - Churchill South (CVS) | |||||
Team | Relay | Finals Time | Points | ||
1 | Willows | A | 1:42.19 | 22 | |
1) Citren, Renee 82) Citren, Rachel 3) Shih, Emily 124) Zhang, Merrie 1 5) Li, Cindy 17 | |||||
2 | Hadley Farms | A | 1:46.24 | 18 | |
1) Cubbage, Sarah 2) Yeatman, Rachel3) DeVault, Kelly4) Glab, Kendall 1 5) Marshall, Kathl | |||||
3 | Churchill Village South | A | 1:48.78 | 16 | |
1) Eckerstrom, Dan2) Rehbehn, Julia 3) Stachura, Deva4) Chin, Chelsea 1 5) Heckhaus, Amy 1 | |||||
4 | Stratford Knolls | A | 1:49.33 | 14 | |
1) Alvarado, Carly2) Quigley, Rachel3) Sharp, Theresa4) Wilson, Marina 5) Dengler, Kara 1 | |||||
5 | Churchill Village South | B | 1:50.47 | ||
1) Zimmerman, Rebe2) Goshen, Sarah 13) Ganz, April 124) Zimmerman, Kati 5) Shapiro, Melani | |||||
6 | MPEV | A | 1:53.70 | 12 | |
1) King, Theresa 82) Arias, Elena 9 3) Howard, Lynne 4) Maiatico, Chris 5) Wyman, Vanyssa | |||||
7 | Northlake | A | 1:54.43 | 10 | |
1) Leach, Taylor 82) Bonnett, Annabe3) McGuire, Erin 4) Cramer, Kelsey 5) Armezzani, Stac | |||||
8 | Hadley Farms | B | 1:55.43 | ||
1) Glab, Christian2) Gierula, Alexi 3) Witmer, Amanda4) Glab, Corinne 1 5) Cravath, Criste | |||||
9 | Willows | B | 2:05.49 | ||
1) Strauss, Emma 82) Callahan, Marin3) Yan, Toria 9 4) Citren, Laura 1 5) Reed, Gabby 13 | |||||
10 | Bennington | A | 2:09.20 | 8 | |
1) Brake, Faith 8 2) Zelaya, Karen 93) Sam, Nataliah 4) Rodriguez, Zeli 5) Fallas, Amy 16 | |||||
11 | Northlake | B | 2:12.05 | ||
1) Holtzclaw, Laur2) Knopf, Katelyn 3) Rakow, Marissa4) Fisher, Allie 1 5) Wrenn, Cayley 1 | |||||
12 | MPEV | B | 2:15.96 | ||
1) Arias, Andrea 82) Robles, Sarah 13) Giron, Lourdes4) Bridgers, Kirst 5) Robles, Tracy 1 | |||||
13 | WSAP | A | 2:16.87 | 6 | |
1) Boateng, Zaneta2) Lake, Chrystal 3) Chikes, Alliso4) Azoulay, Sara 1 5) Reaves, Sophia | |||||
14 | Stratford Knolls | B | 2:22.80 | ||
1) Sharp, Abigail 2) Civetti, Adrien3) Johnson, Nicol4) Zarger, Melissa 5) Guzman, Amber 1 |